About Us
Meet Info
Events
Team Records
Forms/Docs
Coaches
Board Members
Fundraisers
Sponsors
Photo Gallery
Links
Home
Team Records
8 & UNDER GIRLS
100 Medley Relay
1:25.60
Winter 2008-2009
Samantha Reidy, Ashley Asiddao, Eleanor Featherstone, Sara Dziadkowiec
 
25 Freestyle
16.36
Winter 2010-2011
Fiona Cantorna
 
25 Breaststroke
20.25
Winter 2010-2011
Fiona Cantorna
 
50 Freestyle
34.40
Summer 2010
Fiona Cantorna
 
25 Backstroke
21.04
Winter 2012-2013
Lillian Featherstone
 
25 Butterfly
16.88
Winter 2010-2011
Fiona Cantorna
 
100 Freestyle Relay
1:15.44
Winter 2008-2009
Samantha Reidy, Ashley Asiddao, Eleanor Featherstone, Sara Dziadkowiec

 
8 & UNDER BOYS
100 Medley Relay
1:35.23
Winter 2011-2012
Jack Cantorna, Omar Gad, Benjamin Cain, Samuel Vis
 
25 Freestyle
16.49
Winter 2012-2012
Jack Cantorna
 
25 Breaststroke
23.90
Winter 2012-2013
Jack Cantorna
 
50 Freestyle
35.15
Winter 2012-2013
Jack Cantorna
 
25 Backstroke
21.69
Winter 2012-2013
Jack Cantorna
 
25 Butterfly
20.31
Winter 2012-2013
Jack Cantorna
 
100 Freestyle Relay
1:17.99
Summer 2009
Daniel Christian, Dylan Summer, Mark Christian, Christopher Habrelewicz

 
10 & UNDER GIRLS
200 Medley Relay
2:30.83
Winter 2012-2013
Clare Murphy, Maura Quinn, Fiona Cantorna, Brigid Englehart
 
50 Freestyle
28.90
Winter 2012-2013
Fiona Cantorna
 
50 Breaststroke
37.60
Winter 2012-2013
Fiona Cantorna
 
100 Individual Medley
1:12.46
Winter 2012-2013
Fiona Cantorna
 
50 Backstroke
36.47
Winter 2012-2013
Fiona Cantorna
 
50 Butterfly
32.15
Winter 2012-2013
Fiona Cantorna
 
200 Freestyle Relay
2:15.99
Summer 2011
Lauren O'Gorman, Juliana Lynch, Sara Dziadkowiec, Fiona Cantorna

 
10 & UNDER BOYS
200 Medley Relay
2:48.72
Summer 2010
Aidan Morrissey, Brendan Kachnowski, James Cantorna, Mark Christian
 
50 Freestyle
30.29
Winter 2011-2012
Josiah Vis
 
50 Breaststroke
45.70
Winter 2007-2008
Christian Makilan
 
100 Individual Medley
1:24.92
Winter 2011-2012
Josiah Vis
 
50 Backstroke
33.75
Winter 2011-2012
Josiah Vis
 
50 Butterfly
35.02
Winter 2011-2012
Josiah Vis
 
200 Freestyle Relay
2:27.48
Summer 2011
Mark Christian, Josiah Vis, Daniel Christian, Ryan Larson

 
12 & UNDER GIRLS
200 Medley Relay
2:13.35
Summer 2010
Natalie Fadden, Hannah Featherstone, Erin Moss, Emily Christian
 
50 Freestyle
26.80
Summer 2012
Eleanor Featherstone
 
50 Breaststroke
35.12
Winter 2012-2013
Eleanore Featherstone
 
100 Individual Medley
1:11.68
Summer 2012
Eleanor Featherstone
 
50 Backstroke
33.13
Summer 2012
Eleanor Featherstone
 
50 Butterfly
30.98
Winter 2011-2012
Annie Rangel
 
200 Freestyle Relay
1:58.91
Winter 2012-2013
Fiona Cantorna, Katherine DeSanti, Ivette Ibarra-Ramirez, Eleanor Featherstone

 
12 & UNDER BOYS
200 Medley Relay
2:13.54
Winter 2012-2013
Josiah Vis, James Cantorna, Wael Gad, Mark Christian
 
50 Freestyle
27.65
Winter 2010-2011
Zachary Sierzega
 
50 Breaststroke
36.53
Winter 2012-2013
James Cantorna
 
100 Individual Medley
1:10.19
Winter 2010-2011
Zachary Sierzega
 
50 Backstroke
32.84
Winter 2012-2013
James Cantorna
 
50 Butterfly
31.86
Winter 2012-2013
Wael Gad
 
200 Freestyle Relay
1:58.46
Winter 2012-2013
Josiah Vis, Mark Christian, Wael Gad, James Cantorna

 
14 & UNDER GIRLS
200 Medley Relay
2:13.44
Summer 2012
Natalie Fadden, Hannah Featherstone, Hannah Vasil, Emily Christian
 
100 Freestyle
58.09
Summer 2012
Hannah Featherstone
 
100 Breaststroke
1:18.04
Summer 2012
Hannah Featherstone
 
200 Individual Medley
2:38.28
Summer 2012
Natalie Fadden
 
100 Backstroke
1:11.61
Winter 2009-2010
Shanna Tiess
 
100 Butterfly
1:08.26
Winter 2011-2012
Annie Rangel
 
200 Freestyle Relay
1:56.57
Summer 2012
Hannah Featherstone, Emily Christian, Hannah Vasil, Natalie Fadden

 
14 & UNDER BOYS
200 Medley Relay
2:16.38
Summer 2011
Kyle Kachnowski, Zachary Sierzega, Hayden Wiest, Seve Franke
 
100 Freestyle
54.88
Summer 2007
Kyle Kalebich
 
100 Breaststroke
1:16.38
Summer 2005
A. Zeman
 
200 Individual Medley
2:38.47
Summer 2012
Zachary Sierzega
 
100 Backstroke
1:13.44
Summer 2012
Hayden Wiest
 
100 Butterfly
1:11.16
Summer 2012
Hayden Wiest
 
200 Freestyle Relay
1:55.20
Winter 2010-2011
Christian Makilan, Hayden Wiest, Kyle Kachnowski, Zachary Sierzega

 
18 & UNDER GIRLS
200 Medley Relay
2:09.50
Winter 2009-2010
Shanna Tiess, Christine Dvoracek, Joanna Rangel, Sarah Abbott
 
100 Freestyle
58.09
Summer 2012
Hannah Featherstone
 
100 Breaststroke
1:18.04
Summer 2012
Hannah Featherstone
 
200 Individual Medley
2:32.34
Summer 2005
Amanda Brumley
 
100 Backstroke
1:11.06
Winter 2010-2011
Shanna Tiess
 
100 Butterfly
1:08.26
Winter 2011-2012
Annie Rangel
 
200 Freestyle Relay
1:55.85
Summer 2010
Shanna Tiess, Samantha Dziadkowiec, Christine Dvoracek, Catherine Waters

 
18 & UNDER BOYS
200 Medley Relay
1:54.70
Summer 2010
Mark Hartman, Nathan Calder, Kyle Kalebich, Pat Nelson
 
100 Freestyle
50.48
Summer 2004
Jonathan Motto
 
100 Breaststroke
1:11.21
Summer 2010
Pat Nelson
 
200 Individual Medley
2:09.12
Summer 2003
Jonathan Motto
 
100 Backstroke
58.39
Summer 2004
Jonathan Motto
 
100 Butterfly
59.09
Summer 2003
Jonathan Motto
 
200 Freestyle Relay
1:39.61
Summer 2009
Mark Hartman, Nathan Calder, Kyle Kalebich, Pat Nelson